V2 Technologies Computer Memory Parts Catalog

Aerospace Simplified’s computer IT hardware manufacturers catalog is your source for parts such as Other Memory, Memory Modules from manufacturers you trust. Parts including XENPAK-10GB-ZR-V, XENPAK-10GB-SR-V, XENPAK-10GB-LR-V, XENPAK-10GB-ER-V, X2-10GB-SR-V and many more are in stock and ready to ship as soon as you make a purchase. Thanks to our unmatched international supply chain network, we are able to source parts from all over the world and get them to customers with short lead times at competitive prices. We are owned and operated by ASAP Semiconductor, and proud to be part of their initiative to innovate the parts procurement process. To see how we are making that mission a reality, submit an RFQ today.

Part No Part Type Description QTY RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-ZR-V other memory 10gbase-zr xenpak module for Avl RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-SR-V other memory 10gbase-sr xenpak module for Avl RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-LR-V other memory 10gbase-lr xenpak module for Avl RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-ER-V other memory 10gbase-er xenpak module for Avl RFQ
X2-10GB-SR-V other memory 10gbase-sr x2 module for mmf Avl RFQ
X2-10GB-LR-V other memory 10gbase-lr x2 module for smf Avl RFQ
X2-10GB-ER-V other memory 10gbase-er x2 module for smf Avl RFQ
SFP-OC3-IR1-V other memory sfp oc-3/stm-1 Avl RFQ
SFP-OC12-IR1-V other memory sfp oc-12/stm-4 Avl RFQ
SFP-GIG-T-V other memory 1000bt sfp copper Avl RFQ
SFP-GIG-SX-V other memory 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m Avl RFQ
SFP-GIG-LX-V other memory 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km Avl RFQ
SFP-GE-Z-V other memory 1g/2g sfp transceiver with dom Avl RFQ
SFP-GE-T-V other memory 1000bt sfp nebs 3 esd Avl RFQ
SFP-GE-S-V other memory 1g/2g sfp transceiver with dom Avl RFQ
SFP-GE-L-V other memory 1g/2g sfp transceiver with dom Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-SR-V other memory 10gbase-sr sfp+ module Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-LR-V other memory 10gbase-lr sfp+ module Avl RFQ
PF911-V other memory 1000bt sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
MGBSX1-V other memory 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m Avl RFQ
MEMC4K-U512D-V other memory 512mb dram module approved Avl RFQ
MEM3745-64CF-V other memory 64mb compact flash card Avl RFQ
MEM3725-64CF-V other memory 64mb compact flash card Avl RFQ
MEM2691-64CF-V other memory 64mb flash card approved Avl RFQ
MEM-XCEF720-512MB-V memory modules 4gb, notebook, ddr iii, 1333mh... Avl RFQ
MEM-NPE-G1-FLD64-V other memory 64mb compact flash disk Avl RFQ
MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-V other memory 1gb dram kit approved Avl RFQ
MEM-C4K-512D-V other memory 512mb dram module approved Avl RFQ
MEM-7845-H1-1GB-V other memory 1gb ddr2 module cisco Avl RFQ
MEM-7835-I1-1GB-V other memory 1gb ddr2 module cisco Avl RFQ
MEM-7835-H2-1GB-V memory modules 4gb(2 x 2gb) ddr2-800 / 4gb(2 ... Avl RFQ
MEM-7835-H1-1GB-V memory modules 3x4gb ddr3-1333 / 3x4gb ddr3-1... Avl RFQ
MEM-7828-I3-2GB-V other memory 2gb ddr2 pc2-5300 667mhz cisco Avl RFQ
MEM-7828-H3-2GB-V memory modules 4gb ddr3-1333 / 4gb ddr3-1333 Avl RFQ
MEM-7825H-2.2-512-V other memory 512mb ddr module cisco Avl RFQ
MEM-7825-I4-2GB-V other memory 2gb ddr2 kit 2x1gb cisco Avl RFQ
MEM-7825-I2-2GB-V memory modules 4gb 1600mhz module single rank... Avl RFQ
MEM-7825-H4-2GB-V other memory 2gb ddr2 kit 2x1gb cisco Avl RFQ
MEM-7825-H3-1GB-V memory modules 1gb ddr2 / v2 technologies 1gb... Avl RFQ
MEM-7825-H2-1GB-V memory modules 8gb ddr3-1600 / dataram 8gb dd... Avl RFQ
MEM-7825-H1-1GB-V other memory 1gb ddr module cisco Avl RFQ
MEM-7411-1GB-V memory modules 1gb 266mhz ddr 184pin dimm ecc... Avl RFQ
MEM-7301-1GB-V memory modules ddr2 2gb pc 800 cl5 takems (12... Avl RFQ
J8173A-V other memory 10gbase-lr xenpak module for Avl RFQ
J4860C-V other memory 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70k... Avl RFQ
J4860A-V other memory 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70k... Avl RFQ
J4859C-V other memory 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10k... Avl RFQ
J4859B-V other memory 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10k... Avl RFQ
GLC-ZX-SM-V other memory 1000base-zx sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
GLC-T-V other memory 1000bt sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
GLC-SX-MM-V other memory 1000bsx sfp transceiver 550m Avl RFQ
GLC-LH-SM-V other memory 1000blx sfp transceiver 10km Avl RFQ
GLC-FE-100ZX-V other memory 100base-fx sfp for fast Avl RFQ
GLC-FE-100LX-V other memory 100base-lx10 sfp for fast Avl RFQ
GLC-FE-100FX-V other memory 100base-fx sfp for fast Avl RFQ
GLC-FE-100EX-V other memory 100base-ex sfp for fast Avl RFQ
GLC-FE-100BX-U-V other memory 100base-bx10-u sfp for fast Avl RFQ
GLC-FE-100BX-D-V other memory 100base-bx10-d sfp for fast Avl RFQ
GLC-BX-U-V other memory 1000base-bx sfp 1310nm Avl RFQ
GLC-BX-D-V other memory 1000base-bx sfp 1490nm Avl RFQ
GBIC-SX-V2 other memory 1000basesx gbic sc 850nm 550m Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-V other memory 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m Avl RFQ
E1MG-TX-V other memory 1000base-t sfp copperl Avl RFQ
E1MG-SX-V other memory 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m Avl RFQ
E1MG-LX-V other memory 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10k... Avl RFQ
E1G-SX-V2 other memory 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550... Avl RFQ
AGM731F-V other memory 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m Avl RFQ
AA1419015-V other memory 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10k... Avl RFQ
AA1419014-V other memory 1000base-sx sfp mmf mtrj Avl RFQ
AA1419013-V other memory 1000base-sx sfp mmf compatible Avl RFQ
AA1403005-V other memory 10gbase-sr xfp module for mmf Avl RFQ
AA1403003-V other memory 10gbase-er xfp module for smf Avl RFQ
AA1403001-V other memory 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf Avl RFQ
3CXFP96-V other memory 10gbase-er xfp module for smf Avl RFQ
3CXFP92-V other memory 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf Avl RFQ
3CXENPAK96-V other memory 10gbase-er xenpak module for Avl RFQ
3CXENPAK94-V other memory 10gbase-sr xenpak module for Avl RFQ
3CXENPAK92-V other memory 10gbase-lr xenpak module for Avl RFQ
3CSFP97-V other memory 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70k... Avl RFQ
3CSFP92-V other memory 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10k... Avl RFQ
10G-XFP-SR-V other memory 10gbase-sr xfp module for mmf Avl RFQ
10G-XFP-LR-V other memory 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf Avl RFQ
10G-XFP-ER-V other memory 10gbase-er xfp module for smf Avl RFQ
10122-V other memory 10gbase-lr xfp sc connector Avl RFQ
10121-V other memory 10gbase-sr xfp sc connector Avl RFQ
10113-V other memory 10gbase-zr xenpak module Avl RFQ
10112-V other memory 10gbase-er xenpak module Avl RFQ
10111-V other memory 10gbase-lr xenpak module Avl RFQ
10110-V other memory 10gbase-sr xenpak mmf 850nm Avl RFQ
10065-V other memory 1000btx sfp rj45 copper 100m Avl RFQ
10053-V other memory 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70k... Avl RFQ
10052-V other memory 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10k... Avl RFQ
10051-V other memory 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m Avl RFQ
Instant RFQ

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365



Why us

Low Price Warrantied inventory at competitive prices
Find it fast Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number
Get it fast All inventory ready to ship from our sellers
Quality guaranteed We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Aircraft Propeller Parts
Aircraft Propeller
Parts
View Detail
Aircraft Engine Baffle
Aircraft Engine
Baffles
View Detail
Aircraft Maintenance Tooling
Aircraft Maintenance
Tooling
View Detail
Aircraft Deicing Systems
Aircraft Deicing
Systems
View Detail
 Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships
We’Re Thank You for Visit!

Glad You Chose Aerospace Simplified as Your Parts Distributor Website today. We Hope that You Will Remember Us the Next Time You’re Looking for Required Parts.

Request for Quote