Afl Telecommunications - Computer IT Hardware Parts Catalog

Looking for aviation hardware components such as part numbers 537-1043-01, 911442-00-00, 911988-00-01 ADSL, AF22322, AFX010? Look no further than Aerospace Simplified. We are a leading distributor of high quality aviation hardware part types including Patch Cable, AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS FIBER SPLICE TRAY, DESCRIPTION, Avail, 8082 and many more. Our unrivaled inventory of over 3 billion hardware and networking parts is second to none, and our impressive international supply chain network ensures that each part you buy will come with short lead times and competitive pricing. At Aerospace Simplified, we aren’t just changing the parts procurement process, we are revolutionizing it altogether. To see what sets us apart, submit an RFQ below.

Part No Description Part Type QTY RFQ
537-1043-01 patch cable NA Avl RFQ
911442-00-00 afl telecommunications fiber splice tray NA Avl RFQ
911988-00-01 ADSL description NA Avl RFQ
AF22322 avail NA Avl RFQ
AFX010 8082 NA Avl RFQ
AVS161601L-6TE avail NA Avl RFQ
C036692 prep ferrule cleaner cassette NA Avl RFQ
C063770B-015 usc, usc simplex, 15 meter, blue NA Avl RFQ
C063770B-07 afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy, usc/usc... NA Avl RFQ
C063770B-08 afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy; usc/usc... NA Avl RFQ
C063770B-10 afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy, usc/usc... NA Avl RFQ
C080810 NA NA Avl RFQ
C092789 description NA Avl RFQ
C112480-0001 NA NA Avl RFQ
C112480-002 NA NA Avl RFQ
C141246B-007 usc, usc duplex; 7 meter; blue NA Avl RFQ
C141246B-010 afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy, usc, us... NA Avl RFQ
C178220-043 psc, psc simplex mm - 62.5, orange, 43 meter NA Avl RFQ
C185316-015.3 NA NA Avl RFQ
C189338 2 1x2 wdm module NA Avl RFQ
C199732 coup 1.6mm 1x2 50/50 sc/apc NA Avl RFQ
C199750 coup 1.6mm 1x2 50/50 sc/upc NA Avl RFQ
C200938 trans NA Avl RFQ
C200956 buildout attenuators ultra sc single-mode boas (ma... NA Avl RFQ
C200968 NA NA Avl RFQ
C200974 NA NA Avl RFQ
C213707-0003 optical cable NA Avl RFQ
C213712B-007 afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy, ulc, us... NA Avl RFQ
C213712B-008 afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy; ulc, us... NA Avl RFQ
C213712B-009 afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy, ulc, us... NA Avl RFQ
C213712B-14 afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy, ulc, us... NA Avl RFQ
C213712B-15 afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy; ulc, us... NA Avl RFQ
C213712B-16 afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy, ulc, us... NA Avl RFQ
C213712B-17 afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy; ulc, us... NA Avl RFQ
C213712B-23 afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy, ulc, us... NA Avl RFQ
C214216 modle adapter NA Avl RFQ
C214459 cps024l - empty 24 port fiber termination patch pa... NA Avl RFQ
C220849 lgx - compatible adapter plate with 6 duplex sc si... NA Avl RFQ
C222617-0020FT description NA Avl RFQ
C5004989-0025FT afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy, usc, us... NA Avl RFQ
C5005004-0010FT afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy; ulc/usc... NA Avl RFQ
C5005018-0015FT afl bendlite single-mode optic cable assy, ulc, us... NA Avl RFQ
CAC79K0-C012A3 description NA Avl RFQ
CO92657 sm 5db attenuator NA Avl RFQ
CPS-48 afl telecommunications customer premisis system NA Avl RFQ
CS-000812B-002 duplex optic cable assy, ulc, usc, duplex, 2 meter... NA Avl RFQ
CS-000812B-005 duplex optic cable assy; ulc, usc, duplex; 5 meter... NA Avl RFQ
CS-000812B-009 duplex optic cable assy, ulc, usc, duplex, 9 meter... NA Avl RFQ
CS000661B-010 ulc, usc quad, 10 meter, blue NA Avl RFQ
CS001303 NA NA Avl RFQ
CS002543-022.1 NA NA Avl RFQ
CS005004-006FT ulc, usc simplex, 6 feet, blue NA Avl RFQ
CS010247 NA NA Avl RFQ
DM000183 NA NA Avl RFQ
DM000418 description NA Avl RFQ
DM000418B NA NA Avl RFQ
DM000436-01 description NA Avl RFQ
DP0025282501 optical cable NA Avl RFQ
FCP1000914 NA NA Avl RFQ
FM000183-BH 24 psf (dup) adapters NA Avl RFQ
FOP-ASCOESM150SXRS30 fiber pa NA Avl RFQ
FOP-ASCOESM200SXRS30 fiber pa NA Avl RFQ
FOX-12ASC1X2 splitter NA Avl RFQ
FUSESC9USMU6 NA NA Avl RFQ
HO2/1.5BK avail. stock NA Avl RFQ
LPF-200 description NA Avl RFQ
LPF-200F ADSL description NA Avl RFQ
P92400 NA NA Avl RFQ
SC/SC 6 PACK CP SLEE description NA Avl RFQ
SE-2-5001M-FC-52 description NA Avl RFQ
USCUSCR20Z000002 NA NA Avl RFQ
ZR0025161501 fiber optic cable NA Avl RFQ
Instant RFQ

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365



Why us

Low Price Warrantied inventory at competitive prices
Find it fast Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number
Get it fast All inventory ready to ship from our sellers
Quality guaranteed We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Aircraft Propeller Parts
Aircraft Propeller
Parts
View Detail
Aircraft Engine Baffle
Aircraft Engine
Baffles
View Detail
Aircraft Maintenance Tooling
Aircraft Maintenance
Tooling
View Detail
Aircraft Deicing Systems
Aircraft Deicing
Systems
View Detail
 Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships
We’Re Thank You for Visit!

Glad You Chose Aerospace Simplified as Your Parts Distributor Website today. We Hope that You Will Remember Us the Next Time You’re Looking for Required Parts.

Request for Quote